Results 2013

Results1250 m

Place
Class
Name
Time

1

H

Mathias Isaksson

0:12:36

2

H

Severi Lieto

0:13:17

3

H

Samuli Keisu

0:13:29

4

H

Feodorit Suopela

0:14:11

5

H

Christer Kågström

0:23:39

6

H

Robert Isaksson

0:16:13

7

H

Simon Toolanen

0:16:35

8

H

Erkki Anunti

0:16:46

9

H

Kuisma Suopela

0:16:52

10

H

Fredrik Hemphälä

0:17:12

11

H

Juha Alapuranen

0:19:33

12

H

Sören Nilsson

0:19:48

13

H

Mika Alapuranen

0:20:09

14

D

Elisabeth Andersson

0:20:23

15

D

Malin Sundqvist

0:20:25

16

D

Beata Larsson

0:20:36

17

D

Sinje Zeidler

0:20:38

18

D

Hanna Larsson

0:20:48

19

D

Aila Jaako-Hallqvist

0:21:05

20

H

Matias Nilsson

0:22:23

21

H

Mika Kulju

DNF

Results 2500 m

Place
Class
Name
Time

1

H

Mathias Isaksson

0:19:45

2

H

Severi Lieto

0:20:42

3

H

Samuli Keisu

0:20:43

4

H

Panu-Pekka Pohjola

0:21:04

5

H

Samuli Hilman

0:21:08

6

H

Ferodit Suopela

0:22:12

7

H

Stigbjörn Åman

0:22:15

8

D

Malin Nordber

0:24:05

9

H

Jonny Nilimaa

0:24:13

10

H

Per Norberg

0:24:26

11

H

Fredrik Hemphälä

0:25:19

12

H

Erkki Anunti

0:25:23

13

H

Andreas Johansson

0:26:33

14

H

Fredrik Von Weisz

0:26:35

15

D

Emma Nordin

0:27:03

16

D

Elisabeth Andersson

0:27:33

17

D

Beata Larsson

0:28:03

18

H

Mikael Kivijärvi

0:28:10

19

H

Simon Toolanen

0:28:19

20

H

Klaus Bircholdt

0:29:06

21

D

Malin Sunqvist

0:29:12

22

H

Juha Alapuranen

0:29:13

23

D

Sinje Zeidler

0:29:19

24

D

Eva Lundqvist

0:29:37

25

H

Mika Alapuranen

0:29:48

26

H

Sören Nilsson

0:30:36

27

H

Kenneth Boman

0:31:06

28

D

Aila Jaako-Hallqvist

0:31:26

29

D

Ida Rautila

0:31:48

30

H

Mattias Nilsson

0:32:15

31

H

Jonas Haapaniemi

0:35:09

32

D

Cecilia Steinsen

0:36:00

33

D Susanne Glickman-Niska 0:36:00

 Men combined 1250 m and 2500 m

Place
Class
Name
Time

1

H

Mathias Isaksson

0:32:16

2

H

Severi Lieto

0:33:59

3

H

Samuli Keisu

0:34:12

 Women combined 1250 m and 2500 m

Place
Class
Name
Time

1

D

Elisabeth Andersson

0:47:56

2

D

Beata Larsson

0:48:39

3

D

Malin Sundqvist

0:49:37

Copyright © Juoksengi Byaförening
Web design: Raketa.fi

LeaderEU jordbruksfonden