Women 2000 m

Place
Nr
Name
Time
Diff

1

59

Ingrid Persson

21:20

0

2

60

Milla Henriksson

21:45

0:25

3

45

Margareta Rainer

22:33

1:13

4

61

Päivi Pälvimäki

24:17

2:57

5

58

Sofia Saukko

24:40

3:20

6

50

Sofia Nagavkina

25:01

3:41

7

44

Amanda Nordmark

25:07

3:47

8

51

Daria Likhovich

27:13

5:53

9

46

Maria Klockare

27:45

6:25

10

54

Johanna Tuuf

27:53

6:33

11

56

Elisabeth Lovén

27:56

6:36

12

49

Yulia Nagavkina

28:29

7:09

13

64

Suvi-Tuulia Collin

29:01

7:41

14

62

Dine Mette M Rautila

30:46

9:26

15

65

Sara Kemppainen

32:39

11:19

Men 2000 m

Place
Nr
Name
Time
Diff

1

22

Samuli Keisu

20:33

0

2

16

John Persson

22:46

2:13

3

18

Jonathan Cowie

23:27

2:54

4

10

Aleksandr Miagkov

23:55

3:22

5

17

Fredric Hemphälä

25:32

4:59

6

27

Johnny Widén

25:46

5:13

7

11

Ravineet Singh

25:58

5:25

8

9

Vadim Nagavkin

26:53

6:20

9

25

Jonas Carlenius

28:12

7:39

10

26

Mattis Nilsson Cornelius

29:43

9:10

11

24

Johan Morin

31:23

10:50

12 23

Erik Kemppainen

32:37

12:04

13 19

Klas Lovén

32:50

12:17

 

Women 3000 m

Place
Nr
Name
Time
Diff
 1  59  Ingrid Persson  28:45  0
 2  60  Milla Henriksson   28:48 0:03
 3  52  Kerstin Tunzi  29:14 0:29
 4  42  Barbara Krenn  30:37 1:52
 5  61  Päivi Pälvimäki  32:29  3:44
 6  45  Margareta Rainer  33:41  4:56
 7  48  Nadezda Kulkova  33:51  5:06
 8  41  Adina Bellviken  33:55  5:10
 9  51  Daria Likhovich   36:15  7:30
 10  54  Johanna Tuuf  36:24  7:39
 11  57  Judith Sarneel  36:29  7:44
 12  56  Elisabeth Lovén  37:51  9:06
13 49 Yulia Nagavkina  39:34 10:49
14 55 Agneta Larsson  41:01 12:16
15 43 Outi Salminen 41:28 12:43
16 63 Liv Larsson 41:39 12:54
17 47 Åsa Dahlberg Schmit 43:27 14:42
18 66 Amanda Lahti 43:48 15:03
19 53 Kerstin Mandell 44:47 16:02
20 50 Sofia Nagavkina 48:06 19:21
 
 

Men 3000 m 

Place
Nr
Name
Time
Diff

 1

 33

 Adrian Bengtsson

 26:26

 0

 2

 22

 Samuli Keisu

 27:59

 1:33

 3

 30

 Kosti Kaaresvirta

 28:40

 2:14

 4

 18

 Jonathan Cowie

 29:07

 2:41

 5

 1

 Henrik Eyvind Bang Larsen

 29:25 

 2:59

 6

 8

 Alex Schmit

 30:21

 3:55

 7

 16

 John Persson

 30:25

 3:59

 8

 7

 Mikael Johansson

 30:32

 4:06

 

 28

 Wictor Magnusson Broder

 30:32

 4:06

 10

 3

 Axel Persson

 31:07

 4:41

 11

 10

 Aleksandr Miagkov

 32:26

 6:00

 12

 15

 Dominic J. Gallello

 32:27

 6:01

 13

 6

 Johannes Krenn

 32:33

 6:07

 14

 5

 Michael Krenn

 32:43

 6:17

 15

 11

 Ravineet Singh

 34:28

 8:02

 16

 17

 Fredric Hemphälä

 34:49

 8:23

 17

 12

 Rikard Larsson

 34:56

 8:30

 18

 36

 Sören Nilsson

 35:04

 8:38

 19

 27

 Johnny Widén

 35:23

 8:57

 20

 31

 Marten Krantz

 35:31

 9:05

 21

 29

 Antti Hanhirova

 35:54

 9:28

 22

 13

 Niklas Larsson

 36:02

 9:36

 23

 9

 Vadim Nagavki

 36:30

 10:04

24

21

Robert Kos

38:04

11:38

25

20

Kay Rung

40:15

13:49

26

14

Tony Eriksson

41:20

14:54

27

35

Adam Toolanen

42:56

16:30

28

34

Erik Kalla

43:06

16:40

29

2

Bengt Persson

43:32

17:06

30

4

Isak Persson

45:44

19:18

 
 

Page 3 of 8

Copyright © Juoksengi Byaförening
Web design: Raketa.fi

LeaderEU jordbruksfonden